BornMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Tilden?, Abigail |
11 Jul 1666 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I59860 |
2 |
Norton, Thomas |
11 Jul 1697 | Farmington, Franklin Co., ME | I10990 |
3 |
Bosworth, Zachariah |
11 Jul 1701 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I81358 |
4 |
Colton, Hannah |
11 Jul 1703 | | I67460 |
5 |
Silvester, Sarah |
11 Jul 1715 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I52906 |
6 |
Conant, Charles |
11 Jul 1720 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I81303 |
7 |
Sprague, Lydia |
11 Jul 1721 | | I16497 |
8 |
Tower, Matthew |
11 Jul 1722 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I17750 |
9 |
Worthington, Samuel |
11 Jul 1725 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14321 |
10 |
Damon, Judith |
Bef 12 Jul 1730 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I907 |
11 |
Morgan, Hannah |
11 Jul 1730 | | I58124 |
12 |
Whitmarsh, Sarah |
11 Jul 1734 | Weymouth, Norfolk Co., MA | I17191 |
13 |
Cotton, Theophilus |
11 Jul 1744 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I84960 |
14 |
Hotchkiss, Eunice |
11 Jul 1745 | | I33795 |
15 |
Lane, Lydia |
11 Jul 1746 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I41958 |
16 |
Gaylord, Thomas |
11 Jul 1747 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | I34642 |
17 |
Chapin, Azubah |
11 Jul 1749 | | I67121 |
18 |
Prouty, Caled Jr. |
11 Jul 1751 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I26946 |
19 |
Eliott, Mary Mason |
11 Jul 1752 | Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I13545 |
20 |
Josselyn, Deborah |
Bef 12 Jul 1752 | Hanover, Plymouth Co., MA | I1549 |
21 |
Sprout, Bathsheba |
11 Jul 1754 | Middleborough, Plymouth Co., MA | I51974 |
22 |
Marsh, Ashbel |
11 Jul 1762 | | I28405 |
23 |
Litchfield, Melzar Jr. |
11 Jul 1798 | Littleton, Middlesex Co., MA | I1242 |
24 |
Josselyn, Almira |
11 Jul 1809 | Pembroke, Plymouth Co., MA | I88080 |
25 |
Sturtevant, Dura |
11 Jul 1811 | | I87304 |
26 |
Bisbee, Deplura H. |
11 Jul 1818 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I2348 |
27 |
Bisbee, Amanda M. |
11 Jul 1830 | | I56972 |
28 |
Gammon, Fanny W. |
11 Jul 1830 | | I56917 |
29 |
Damon, John Bryant |
11 Jul 1835 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1238 |
30 |
Sherry, Warren |
11 Jul 1837 | Middle Island, Suffolk Co., NY | I82754 |
31 |
Bisbee, George G. |
11 Jul 1843 | | I56913 |
32 |
Brown, Alvilda M |
11 Jul 1862 | PA | I4854 |
33 |
Hontz, Emma |
11 Jul 1866 | Mahoning Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I79443 |
34 |
Hontz, Joseph Edward |
11 Jul 1868 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I614 |
35 |
Damon, Stanley Clayton |
11 Jul 1870 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I1387 |
36 |
Damon, Emily E. |
11 Jul 1873 | North Abington, Plymouth Co., MA | I1922 |
37 |
Hutchinson, James Edward |
11 Jul 1892 | Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co., PA | I79307 |
38 |
Demmons, Mabel Clair |
11 Jul 1896 | Bonner, Missoula Co., MT | I59513 |
39 |
Pomroy, Wilma Louise |
11 Jul 1904 | | I62388 |
40 |
Dunn, Raymond A. |
11 Jul 1906 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I1290 |
41 |
Carter, Floyd |
11 Jul 1915 | GA | I4563 |
42 |
Windle, John Bishop Jr |
11 Jul 1920 | Mahoning Co., OH | I83398 |
DiedMatches 1 to 26 of 26
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Sprague, Joanna |
11 Jul 1678 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I78813 |
2 |
Winslow, Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1735 | Pembroke, Plymouth Co., MA | I52859 |
3 |
Russell, Samuel |
11 Jul 1738 | East Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I84795 |
4 |
Plumbly, John |
11 Jul 1740 | Upton, Worcester Co., MA | I7881 |
5 |
Jones, Sarah |
Aft 10 Jul 1752 | | I73246 |
6 |
Chapin, Elisha |
11 Jul 1756 | Williamstown, Berkshire Co., MA | I55492 |
7 |
Tinkham, Sergeant Seth |
11 Jul 1758 | Lake George, Warren Co., NY | I81010 |
8 |
Upson, Job |
11 Jul 1764 | Bristol, Hartford Co., CT | I27105 |
9 |
Sturgis, Bethia |
11 Jul 1768 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., MA | I1867 |
10 |
Perry, Mary |
11 Jul 1790 | | I26508 |
11 |
Hawley, Abigail |
11 Jul 1817 | Bethlehem, Litchfield Co., CT | I81127 |
12 |
Damon, Adeline |
11 Jul 1839 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I8443 |
13 |
Bisbee, Hulda |
11 Jul 1842 | Oxford Co., ME | I1950 |
14 |
Bradbury, Hannah |
11 Jul 1852 | Hartford, Oxford Co., ME | I2218 |
15 |
Sturtevant, Seth |
11 Jul 1852 | Hartford, Oxford Co., ME | I2343 |
16 |
Hart, Jerusha |
11 Jul 1853 | | I4001 |
17 |
Upson, Capt. Harvey |
11 Jul 1857 | Oxford, New Haven Co., CT | I2581 |
18 |
Russell, Lovisa |
11 Jul 1865 | | I67342 |
19 |
Bisbee, Theresa |
11 Jul 1867 | | I1817 |
20 |
Hontz, Moses |
11 Jul 1907 | Allentown, Lehigh Co., PA | I9682 |
21 |
Edwards, Annie Bell |
11 Jul 1912 | | I18363 |
22 |
Gallagher, Susan |
11 Jul 1932 | Allentown, Lehigh Co., PA | I4693 |
23 |
Keene, May Francis |
11 Jul 1935 | Peru, Oxford Co., ME | I85735 |
24 |
Damon, Alan Lee |
11 Jul 1955 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I61231 |
25 |
Hartman, James Lloyd |
11 Jul 1999 | | I365 |
26 |
Markley, Amelia Naomi |
11 Jul 2001 | Palmerton, Carbon Co., PA | I81564 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Bruce, George
Sampson, Abigail |
11 Jul 1727 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I7662 I8207 |
2 |
Winslow, Isaac
Wensley, Sarah |
11 Jul 1738 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I52863 I52864 |
3 |
Nichols, Joseph
Bisbee, Lydia |
11 Jul 1772 | | I50960 I50959 |
4 |
Moulthrop, Solomon
Stone, Polly |
11 Jul 1797 | | I19291 I888 |
5 |
Schofield, Andrew
Damon, Silvia |
11 Jul 1803 | | I51121 I10379 |
6 |
Hooker, Seth
Nimocks, Calista |
11 Jul 1823 | | I3549 I3614 |
7 |
Damon, Austin
Sylvester, Lydia Ann |
11 Jul 1841 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1219 I8840 |
8 |
Holden, George Stilman
Damon, Mary Jane |
11 Jul 1842 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I10803 I10606 |
9 |
Swan, Isaac Randall
Webb, Tamar |
11 Jul 1859 | | I68744 I68743 |
10 |
Michener, Richard
May, Sarajane Francis |
11 Jul 1942 | | I82400 I82401 |
BaptisedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptised |
Person ID |
1 |
Knapp, Mary |
11 Jul 1736 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I62093 |
CensusMatches 1 to 35 of 35
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Census |
Person ID |
1 |
Brown, Emma Louisa |
11 Jul 1860 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I816 |
2 |
Brown, Simon |
11 Jul 1860 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I4850 |
3 |
Damon, Philenda Litchfield |
11 Jul 1860 | South Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I4125 |
4 |
Welsch, Fyanna |
11 Jul 1860 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I4851 |
5 |
Drumbore, Trusilla |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I14252 |
6 |
Jones, Orrin |
11 Jul 1870 | Turner, Androscoggin Co., ME | I87486 |
7 |
Klotz, Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I14399 |
8 |
Kuebler, Rebecca |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83527 |
9 |
Mantz, Sophia |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82204 |
10 |
Markley, Albert Herbert |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82148 |
11 |
Markley, Anna Maria |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81931 |
12 |
Markley, Benjamin F |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81577 |
13 |
Markley, Elizabeth Ann |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82214 |
14 |
Markley, James Edwin |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81954 |
15 |
Markley, Jonah |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81205 |
16 |
Markley, Jonah Jacob |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82205 |
17 |
Markley, Llewelyn Edwin |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81208 |
18 |
Markley, Mary Catherine |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82150 |
19 |
Markley, Montana Cecelia |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82208 |
20 |
Markley, Stephen |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82203 |
21 |
Markley, Thomas Harrison |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81207 |
22 |
Markley, William Franklin |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I164 |
23 |
Moulthrop, Ida Irene |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I15629 |
24 |
Moulthrop, Jeremiah Truxton |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I14398 |
25 |
Moulthrop, Jerimiah Francis |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I9938 |
26 |
Moulthrop, William Henry Harrison |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I13594 |
27 |
Moulthrop, William Ulysses |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I15630 |
28 |
Savitz, Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81827 |
29 |
Walck, Amelia Agnes |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I81476 |
30 |
Walck, Mary Ann |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83537 |
31 |
Walk, Catherine |
11 Jul 1870 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I81206 |
32 |
Walk, Francis |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83543 |
33 |
Walk, George W. |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83528 |
34 |
Walk, Lewis |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83508 |
35 |
Walk, William Henry |
11 Jul 1870 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I83536 |
|