BornMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Drake, Thomas |
Bef 13 Sep 1635 | Colyton, Devon, England | I11856 |
2 |
Jones, Sarah |
12 Sep 1671 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I73246 |
3 |
Reed, Thomas Jr. |
12 Sep 1671 | | I40657 |
4 |
Arnold, Sion |
12 Sep 1674 | Newport, Newport Co., RI | I65515 |
5 |
Talcott, Ruth |
12 Sep 1677 | | I14996 |
6 |
Nichols, Jonathan Jr. |
12 Sep 1687 | Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | I52777 |
7 |
Russell, Hannah |
12 Sep 1707 | Barnstable Co., MA | I15162 |
8 |
Cotton, Benjamin Noys |
12 Sep 1718 | Portsmouth, Rockingham Co., NH | I84334 |
9 |
Tilden, Samuel |
Bef 13 Sep 1730 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I51781 |
10 |
Washburn, Ebenezer Jr. |
Bef 13 Sep 1746 | Kent, Litchfield Co., CT | I76170 |
11 |
Brewster, Daniel |
12 Sep 1747 | Duxbury, Plymouth Co., MA | I75312 |
12 |
Brewster, Timothy |
12 Sep 1759 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I75316 |
13 |
Chauncey, Nathaniel William |
12 Sep 1761 | Durham, Middlesex Co., CT | I39263 |
14 |
Hotchkiss, Jared |
12 Sep 1761 | | I33980 |
15 |
Philbrick, Rachel |
12 Sep 1763 | Hampton, Rockingham Co., NH | I65347 |
16 |
Sturtevant, Gamiel |
12 Sep 1767 | Wareham, Plymouth Co., MA | I16363 |
17 |
Baker, Son |
12 Sep 1771 | | I80239 |
18 |
Hopkins, Eliott |
12 Sep 1774 | | I13742 |
19 |
Carter, Asaph |
12 Sep 1779 | Westminster, Worcester Co., MA | I86627 |
20 |
Beals, Thomas |
12 Sep 1781 | Weymouth, Norfolk Co., MA | I1991 |
21 |
Worthington, Hannah |
12 Sep 1781 | | I67031 |
22 |
Damon, David |
12 Sep 1787 | | I86478 |
23 |
Wade, David |
12 Sep 1795 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1733 |
24 |
Westcott, James |
12 Sep 1795 | | I65611 |
25 |
Bisbee, Theresa |
12 Sep 1798 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I1817 |
26 |
Bulkeley, Emeline W. |
12 Sep 1806 | | I60368 |
27 |
Worthington, Julia |
12 Sep 1806 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA | I79277 |
28 |
Smith, Harriet |
12 Sep 1807 | | I66290 |
29 |
Churchill, Achsah |
12 Sep 1808 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I4498 |
30 |
Wright, Mary Jane |
12 Sep 1833 | | I66662 |
31 |
Geist, Catherine Ann |
12 Sep 1853 | | I86430 |
32 |
Fogg, Dorilla P. |
12 Sep 1856 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I1371 |
33 |
Moore, George Pierson |
12 Sep 1883 | | I78440 |
34 |
Hontz, Bertram George |
12 Sep 1897 | Lehighton, Carbon Co., PA | I79472 |
35 |
Damon, Archie Mellon |
12 Sep 1899 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I671 |
36 |
Sandor, Sandra Kay |
12 Sep 1942 | Youngstown, Mahoning Co., OH | I83289 |
DiedMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Payne, Tobias |
12 Sep 1669 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I53838 |
2 |
Read, Mary |
12 Sep 1689 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I57965 |
3 |
Moulthrop, Matthew V |
12 Sep 1742 | East Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I34894 |
4 |
Moulthrop, Thankful |
12 Sep 1742 | East Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I35089 |
5 |
Colton, Mary B. |
12 Sep 1746 | | I58117 |
6 |
Pardee, Blank |
12 Sep 1781 | East Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I30531 |
7 |
Holmes, Ephraim |
12 Sep 1783 | Taunton, Bristol Co., MA | I72829 |
8 |
Sylvester, Seth |
12 Sep 1814 | Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I26526 |
9 |
Thayer, Mary Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1833 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I68728 |
10 |
Worthington, Thomas |
12 Sep 1845 | | I50614 |
11 |
Hunt, Abner |
12 Sep 1847 | Williamsburg, Hampshire Co., MA | I66416 |
12 |
Lewis, Phebe |
12 Sep 1849 | Wells, Rutland Co., VT | I34696 |
13 |
Sturtevant, Anna Snow |
12 Sep 1852 | | I59734 |
14 |
Sturtevant, Milton Coleman |
12 Sep 1852 | | I59735 |
15 |
Walk, George W. |
12 Sep 1888 | | I83528 |
16 |
Stone, Edmond |
12 Sep 1889 | | I82868 |
17 |
Worthington, Lydia Louise |
12 Sep 1889 | | I79216 |
18 |
Fisher, Priscilla |
12 Sep 1893 | Winthrop, Kennebec Co., ME | I10014 |
19 |
Stout, Sabrina |
12 Sep 1915 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I83746 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 12 of 12
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Chipman, John
Howland, Hope |
12 Sep 1647 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I19516 I19369 |
2 |
Clark, Stephen
Hotchkiss, Lydia |
12 Sep 1716 | | I33389 I33388 |
3 |
Damon, John
Oldham, Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1717 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I19496 I72819 |
4 |
Jenkins, Edward Jr. |
| | I762 |
5 |
Woodworth, Thomas
Briggs, Judith |
12 Sep 1755 | Little Compton, Newport Co., RI | I26854 I26856 |
6 |
Turner, Nathanial
Gross, Anna |
12 Sep 1758 | Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | I17501 I16348 |
7 |
Thompson, Samuel
Moulthrop, Desire |
12 Sep 1759 | East Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I34767 I35026 |
8 |
Hotchkiss, Amos
Gilbert, Rebecca |
12 Sep 1773 | | I33680 I33809 |
9 |
Bill, Jonathan Damon
Colburn, Elizabeth B. |
12 Sep 1822 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I1169 I1170 |
10 |
Clark, Abel D.
Hart, Jerusha |
12 Sep 1822 | | I3997 I4001 |
11 |
Hart, Noadiah
Dickinson, Clarissa |
12 Sep 1826 | Avon, Hartford Co., CT | I10329 I10698 |
12 |
Chute, Joseph Franklin
Wyman, Ethelwyn Christina |
12 Sep 1915 | Augusta, Kennebec Co., ME | I62381 I62380 |
BaptisedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptised |
Person ID |
1 |
Walk, Julianna |
12 Sep 1819 | Towamensing Twp., Northampton Co., PA | I83504 |
CensusMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Census |
Person ID |
1 |
Mitchell, Sarah/Sally |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I50462 |
2 |
Tifft, Abram |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I87224 |
3 |
Tifft, Celestia Phidelia |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I81428 |
4 |
Tifft, Charlene |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I87226 |
5 |
Tifft, Darius D. |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I87223 |
6 |
Tifft, Mary Reynolds |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I87225 |
7 |
Tifft, Miranda |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I30 |
8 |
Tifft, William Varnum |
12 Sep 1850 | Stephentown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I50461 |
MilitaryMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Military |
Person ID |
1 |
Reichart, Merle Lee |
12 Sep 1917 | Butler, Butler Co., PA | I86978 |
2 |
Blair, John Austin |
12 Sep 1918 | Youngstown, Mahoning Co., OH | I82983 |
3 |
Blair, Oliver Calvin |
12 Sep 1918 | Mercer Co., PA | I85085 |
4 |
Bowen, Greene Durham |
12 Sep 1918 | Washington Co., GA | I85189 |
5 |
Damon, Wilson Martelle |
12 Sep 1918 | South Paris, Oxford Co., ME | I194 |
6 |
Drumbore, Edward |
12 Sep 1918 | Carbon Co., PA | I1986 |
7 |
Holt, John Clarence |
12 Sep 1918 | North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA | I18 |
8 |
Pritchard, Harley Lee |
12 Sep 1918 | Sandersville, Washington Co., GA | I58351 |
9 |
Smoot, John Wesley |
12 Sep 1918 | WWI Draft Registration Card | I300 |
10 |
Stermer, Harvey Eugene |
12 Sep 1918 | Carbon Co., PA | I599 |
11 |
Williams, James Talbert |
12 Sep 1918 | North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA | I682 |
|